Nanyang Polytechnic

Ambassadorial Team

Community Service // Leadership Development // Facilitation

Installation Committee 2012

Hi Ambassadors,

The Installation Committee 2012 is out!


Core Committee

  1. Overall In-Charge: Jennifer Tan Boon Li
  2. Assistant Overall In-Charge: Tan Wei Hian

Ceremonial Procedure
  1. In-Charge:
    Kelly Liew

  2. Assistant In-Charge:
    Shamien Lim

  3. Aaron Seah Jia Da
  4. Anbaarashan Uthayakumar
  5. Cheng Sheng Xiang
  6. Deliony Tanoto Edmund
  7. Toh Jing Wen
  8. Muhammad Umar Faruq
  9. Khadijah Bte Hassan
  10. Lim Xin Hui
  11. Loh Soon Kiat
  12. Muhammad Fauzan bin Abul
  13. Fazil Najla Feroz
  14. Nurhuda Sammon

Performance / Videos
  1. In-Charge:
    Emily Eu

  2. Assistant In-Charge:
    Seri Izyan

  3. Abdul Basith
  4. Chang Huan Hui
  5. Erika Tan
  6. Julian Ang
  7. Nigel Lew Wai Kit
  8. Nur Amalina Bte Idris
  9. Pamela Ho
  10. Sakina Banu
  11. Shobana D/O Vasudevan
  12. Siti Sabirah
  13. Tan Kian Hao
  14. Vibudha Omesh Devendra

Publications / Creative
  1. In-Charge:
    Jerald Lim

  2. Assistant In-Charge:
    Iris Tan

  3. Emilia Fong
  4. Mohamed Faizullah
  5. Nazreen Banu
  6. Wei Renkai

Reception / Logistics
  1. In-Charge:
    Nabisha Syed Ali

  2. Assistant In-Charge:
    Randal Seah

  3. Cheryl Chee
  4. Eileen Ng
  5. Francis Liew
  6. Kamini Premanathan
  7. Lee Simin
  8. Lim Shun Jie
  9. Norisah Zul Hijah
  10. Recky Chen
  11. Reubena D/O Raphale
  12. Rosalind Tan Shu Lin
  13. Sky Ang
  14. Tan Xin Yi

Registration / D├ęcor
  1. In-Charge:
    Ng Hui Xian

  2. Assistant In-Charge:
    Nareshwini A/P Selvanaidu

  3. Ahmad Afiq
  4. Banu Priya Bathumalai
  5. Daphne Lau
  6. Haniff Bin Kamal
  7. Hasvinii Saratha Manogaran
  8. Leow Xiao Qian
  9. Natalie Soh
  10. Nur Asilah
  11. Rekha D/O Elavarasan
  12. Sulastri Bte Mohd Shariff
  13. Thanusha Vijayakumar
  14. Zhang Meng Qian
See you at next GM!

17th EXCO

Share this:

JOIN CONVERSATION

    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment